Pos. Punti Atleta Gare Km Gare Gare Totali Totale Km
1 850,8 Baldo Claudio 29 432 29 432
2 820,4 Sabbatucci Claudio 27 433,5 77 1185,3
3 785,2 Palandro Felice 33 471,6 163 2415,9
4 765,3 Delle Fontane Mario 37 509,8 217 3072,6
5 764 Magrini Fabio 31 484,3 155 2437,9
6 738,8 Merola Pasquale 21 341,4 40 679,9
7 696,2 Iarossi Mauro 31 440,6 196 3261,8
8 685 Delle Noci Gianni 27 433 98 1784,3
9 673,7 Calderoni Vincenza 20 307,6 30 413
10 656,9 Bruni Leopoldo 30 403,5 220 2915,2
11 651 Valeri Roberta 26 418,5 100 2124,6
12 626,8 Rizzi Savino 19 306 19 306
13 563,3 Gala Saverio 16 315 38 714,3
14 552,5 Gracili Pietro 19 313,2 83 1530
15 543,1 Bellanti Francesco 12 201,6 12 201,6
16 540 Piedimonte Vittorio 25 312,6 202 2906,9
17 519,5 Santoro Alessandro 24 312 95 1414,7
18 503,9 Buccilli Tullio 16 296,5 136 2220,2
19 503 Guerra Maurizio 11 178,9 11 178,9
20 490,4 Maiolatesi Maurizio 17 275,4 90 1586,4
21 449,9 Castagna Andrea 10 250,5 54 1124,4
22 438,7 Trecapelli Aldo 7 149,8 7 149,8
23 424,4 Catena Stefano 15 216,8 171 2175,7
24 421,5 Fede Pierpaolo 18 246,5 161 2305,7
25 411,7 Danese Giovanni 34 335,1 125 1344,9
26 401,6 Peduto Lucilla 17 219 17 219
27 373,4 Lisi Claudio 12 190,6 130 2025,7
28 357,7 Aprea Roberto 10 198,3 71 1444,3
29 354,7 Perotti Valerio 17 206,8 17 206,8
30 354,1 Casieri Roberto 7 157,7 86 1895,3
31 346,5 Boncoraglio Guglielmo 7 142,7 24 438,1
32 320,5 Fuca' Alfonso 5 95,7 5 95,7
33 293,6 Brilli Gianluigi 17 198,5 40 546,3
34 290 Gianturco Alessandro 16 200,6 105 1162,2
35 276,6 Schiaffini Claudio 18 199,3 151 2154,2
36 276 Romano Alessia 16 166,5 16 166,5
37 274,5 Tronci Francesca 7 136,1 58 878,1
38 273 Benedetti Roberto 18 205,4 18 205,4
39 270,2 Braccioli Silvia 12 137,4 12 137,4
40 243,7 Talone Americo 4 115 33 711,7
41 243,2 Vitelli Mario 4 114,5 112 2050,7
42 241,2 Ciampa Roberta 12 163,5 58 775,9
43 230,9 Tulli Nicola 11 118,1 11 118,1
44 212 Roccia Vincenzo 4 83,4 50 682,7
45 207,7 Fiori Elena 14 152,2 24 236
46 192 Cavicchioli Serena 2 63,3 24 404,5
47 190 Faienza Maria 3 57,2 85 1321,4
48 156,5 D'Angio' Emanuele 5 72 5 72
49 149,1 Dionisi Vania 7 80,3 7 80,3
50 149 D'Ambrosio Vincenzo 6 67,2 6 67,2
51 138 Raso Aldo 7 84 7 84
52 105 Calisi Luca 2 31,1 2 31,1
53 105 Valeau Stefano 2 31,1 2 31,1
54 93 La Barbera Leonardo 4 62,3 26 382,9
55 90 Grimaldi Cristina 4 36,1 4 36,1
56 79,7 Scordari Piergiorgio 5 64,1 5 64,1
57 76 La Barbera Francesco 2 33,9 2 33,9
58 75 Blasi Andrea 1 21,1 1 21,1
59 72,8 Caisaletin Nelly 7 72,7 7 72,7
60 72 Acernese Emanuele 3 36,2 45 606,8
61 63 Gala Andrea 1 21,1 1 21,1
62 62 Agolini Alessandro 2 26,1 126 2104,2
63 41,4 Orofino Vincenzo 3 41,5 27 342,1
64 35,5 Pacchioni Roberto 3 30,5 3 30,5
65 35 Fella Paolo 2 20 2 20
66 31,6 Dello Iacono Paolo 1 21,1 1 21,1
67 30 De Ritis Massimo 1 5 1 5
68 30 Sciosci Gianluca 1 10 1 10
69 25,5 Cognatti Isabella 2 20,5 2 20,5
70 25,5 Gianturco Paolino 2 20,5 2 20,5
71 25,5 Pellini Raul 2 20,5 2 20,5
72 23 Saccone Marco 2 22,9 7 49,6
73 20 Falconi Patrizia 1 5 6 49,7
TOTALE: 866 12664,3 3976 61056,1