Classifica di Categoria

Best Maschili

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1 Casini Giovanni 76 25778899912
2 Palandro Felice 79 34566710111116
3 Corliano' Ettore Stefano 91 23446810142020
4 Gracili Pietro 232 7111617232324274143
5 Luca' Danilo 250 13141818192332353642
6 Acunzo Pasquale 268 14151718202123344462
7 Vetrari Rodolfo 407 13182122272950697781
8 Buonfrate Massimo 857 22235058616584131175188
9 D'Adamo Mario 857 23475461656693134156158
10 Castagna Andrea 986 92126383961101137216338
11 Troiani Benedetto 154 88991212152457---
12 Cialone Bruno 263 4481318202933134---
13 Rea Vincenzo 2458 475960122187301343418921---
14 Durante Danilo 2639 273045471221984146831073---
15 Cruciani Venanzino 527 7293033434860277------
16 Liso Nicola 548 131927296886306---------
17 Semprini Roberto 1016 111830132138273414---------
18 Delle Fontane Mario 64 4556638------------
19 De Massimi Massimo 622 234288104153212------------
20 Danese Giovanni 183 814354878---------------
21 Magrini Fabio 357 39455967147---------------
22 Campo Alberto 490 133065185197---------------
23 Merola Pasquale 848 3764314433------------------
24 Raso Aldo 1102 2592126859------------------
25 Pompili Stefano 1394 58211474651------------------
26 Amadori Francesco 6 222---------------------
27 Giannini Lorenzo 81 42552---------------------
28 Sergi Bruno 1094 224227643---------------------
29 Giannini Francesco 144 33111------------------------
30 Perotti Valerio 147 5196------------------------
31 Colucci Daniele 358 42316------------------------
32 Benella Roberto 793 128665------------------------
33 Rogo Alessandro 933 209724------------------------
34 Barbone Alessandro 10 10---------------------------
35 Guerra Maurizio 15 15---------------------------
36 Formicone Fabio 22 22---------------------------
37 Partesotti Alessandro 229 229---------------------------

Best Femminili

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1 Cenni Paola 10 1111111111
2 Di Felice Anna Maria 42 1111246899
3 Doria Susanna 132 223991314202931
4 Caridi Barbara 174 2348102029303038
5 De Vito Emanuela 201 471213141925282950
6 Cacciamano Monica 669 2111325414556112364---
7 Umana Sanchez Marisol 478 572261153230------------
8 Quadrino Maria Alessia 57 57121320---------------
9 Caisaletin Nelly 111 22111284---------------
10 Bellucci Francesca 193 292436122---------------
11 Di Paolo Francesca 762 13106139166338---------------
12 Garbati Alessandra 26 14615------------------
13 Tonni Michela 144 19202679------------------
14 Scarpa Cinzia 571 1562148346------------------
15 Chiodi Alessandra 101 1091------------------------
16 Romano Alessia 1 1---------------------------
17 Sokal Nadzeya 9 9---------------------------


Classifica Assoluta

Uomini

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1Corliano' Ettore Stefano155 Roma Ostia - 28Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 20Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 20Mezzamaratona di Roma - 19Trofeo Lidense - 18Ville Tuscolane - 13Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 12Vale Correre - 10Corsa del Ricordo - 84^ Roma By Night Run   - 7
2Palandro Felice137 Roma Ostia - 26Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 18Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 18Mezzamaratona di Roma - 17Trofeo Lidense - 16Ville Tuscolane - 11Corri al Tiburtino - 8Vale Correre - 8AppiaRun - 8Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 7
3Casini Giovanni132 Roma Ostia - 27Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 19Trofeo Lidense - 17Corri al Tiburtino - 12Ville Tuscolane - 12Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 11Vale Correre - 9AppiaRun - 9Maratona di Roma - 8Volaciampino - 8
4Acunzo Pasquale110 Roma Ostia - 19Mezzamaratona di Roma - 16Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 13Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 13Ville Tuscolane - 10Trofeo Lidense - 10Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 9Vale Correre - 7Corri al Tiburtino - 74^ Roma By Night Run   - 6
5Troiani Benedetto107 Roma Ostia - 25Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 17Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 17Trofeo Lidense - 15Mezzamaratona di Roma - 12Corri al Tiburtino - 10Trenta del Mare - 5La Speata - 3Medium Trail dei Monti Simbruini - 3---
6Castagna Andrea88 Roma Ostia - 21Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 15Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 11Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 10Corri al Tiburtino - 9AppiaRun - 7Maratona di Roma - 610 Del Mare Tarquinia - 4Rock and Run - 3Corri Bravetta - 2
7De Massimi Massimo83 Roma Ostia - 23Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 15Mezzamaratona di Roma - 14Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 14Trofeo Lidense - 12Maratona di Roma - 5------------
8Luca' Danilo80 Roma Ostia - 13Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 13Mezzamaratona di Roma - 9Trofeo Lidense - 8Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 8Ville Tuscolane - 7Jennesina - 6Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 6Corsa del Ricordo - 5Vale Correre - 5
9Campo Alberto68 Roma Ostia - 24Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 16Trofeo Lidense - 14Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 10Corsa di Miguel - 4---------------
10Cialone Bruno68 Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 14Trofeo Lidense - 11Roma Ostia - 10Ville Tuscolane - 8Rock and Run - 7Vale Correre - 6AppiaRun - 5Volaciampino - 4Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 3---
11Durante Danilo62 Roma Ostia - 16Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 11Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 9Trofeo Lidense - 9Mezzamaratona di Roma - 7Jennesina - 5Ostia in corsa per l'ambiente - 2Maratona di Roma - 210 Del Mare Tarquinia - 1---
12Gracili Pietro57 Mezzamaratona di Roma - 8Roma Ostia - 8Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 8Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 7Ville Tuscolane - 6Corri al Tiburtino - 5Trofeo Lidense - 5Jennesina - 4Trenta del Mare - 3Maratona di Roma - 3
13Semprini Roberto57 Roma Ostia - 20Mezzamaratona di Roma - 13Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 124^ Roma By Night Run   - 4Maratona di Roma - 4Medium Trail dei Monti Simbruini - 2Winter Trail Monti Simbruini - 2---------
14Liso Nicola48 Roma Ostia - 14Ville Tuscolane - 9Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 8Corri al Tiburtino - 6Vale Correre - 4AppiaRun - 4Volaciampino - 3---------
15Danese Giovanni41 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 19Volaciampino - 7Corsa del Ricordo - 7Corsa di Miguel - 5Vale Correre - 3---------------
16Colucci Daniele40 Roma Ostia - 22Mezzamaratona di Roma - 18------------------------
17Magrini Fabio39 Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 16Trofeo Lidense - 13Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 5Trenta del Mare - 44^ Roma By Night Run   - 1---------------
18Buonfrate Massimo37 Trofeo Lidense - 7Roma Ostia - 64^ Roma By Night Run   - 5Mezzamaratona di Roma - 4Corsa del Ricordo - 4Ville Tuscolane - 3Montefiascone una corsa per la vita - 2Fast Trail dei Monti Simbruini - 2Jennesina - 2Vale Correre - 2
19Rea Vincenzo36 Roma Ostia - 7Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 7Mezzamaratona di Roma - 5Rock and Run - 5Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 4Jennesina - 3Corsa di Miguel - 3Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 1La Speata - 1---
20Benella Roberto32 Roma Ostia - 17Mezzamaratona di Roma - 15------------------------
21Sergi Bruno31 Roma Ostia - 18Mezzamaratona di Roma - 10Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 3---------------------
22D'Adamo Mario29 Roma Ostia - 5Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 510 Km Fiumicino - 4Corri al Tiburtino - 4Ville Tuscolane - 2Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 2Trenta del Mare - 2Corsa del Ricordo - 2Rock and Run - 2Corsa di Miguel - 1
23Rogo Alessandro26 Roma Ostia - 15Mezzamaratona di Roma - 11------------------------
24Amadori Francesco22 Corsa del Ricordo - 910 Km Fiumicino - 5Ostia in corsa per l'ambiente - 5We Run Rome - 3------------------
25Giannini Lorenzo22 Roma Ostia - 9Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 9Trofeo Lidense - 4---------------------
26Pompili Stefano21 Roma Ostia - 12AppiaRun - 3Corsa del Ricordo - 3Mezzamaratona di Roma - 2We Run Rome - 1---------------
27Delle Fontane Mario20 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 6Ville Tuscolane - 4Corri al Tiburtino - 3Mezzamaratona di Roma - 310 Km Fiumicino - 2Roma Ostia - 2------------
28Raso Aldo15 Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 5Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 4Roma Ostia - 3Trofeo Lidense - 3------------------
29Cruciani Venanzino14 Roma Ostia - 4Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 3Corri al Tiburtino - 210 Km Fiumicino - 1Spartan Divertical Race - 1Ville Tuscolane - 1Corsa del Ricordo - 1Trofeo Lidense - 1------
30Guerra Maurizio11 Corri al Tiburtino - 11---------------------------
31Merola Pasquale5 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 2Corri al Tiburtino - 1Maratona di Roma - 1Roma Ostia - 1------------------
32Perotti Valerio4 Corsa di Miguel - 2Trofeo Lidense - 2------------------------
33Giannini Francesco4 10 Km Fiumicino - 3Corriroma - 1------------------------
34Gabrielli Umberto2 We Run Rome - 2---------------------------
35Partesotti Alessandro2 AppiaRun - 2---------------------------
36Formicone Fabio2 Corriroma - 2---------------------------
37Barbone Alessandro1 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 1---------------------------

Donne

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1Caridi Barbara58 Roma Ostia - 12Mezzamaratona di Roma - 9Vale Correre - 7Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 7Ostia in corsa per l'ambiente - 5Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 5Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 4Maratona di Roma - 4Corri Bravetta - 310 Del Mare Tarquinia - 2
2Doria Susanna57 Roma Ostia - 10Mezzamaratona di Roma - 9AppiaRun - 7Corsa di Miguel - 7Vale Correre - 610 Del Mare Tarquinia - 5Volaciampino - 4Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 3Ostia in corsa per l'ambiente - 3Trofeo Lidense - 3
3Cacciamano Monica45 Roma Ostia - 8Corsa di Miguel - 6Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 6Mezzamaratona di Roma - 5AppiaRun - 5Corri Bravetta - 4Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 4Trofeo Lidense - 4Ville Tuscolane - 3---
4Di Felice Anna Maria32 Roma Ostia - 5Mezzamaratona di Roma - 4AppiaRun - 4Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 44^ Roma By Night Run   - 3Maratona di Roma - 3Volaciampino - 3Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 2La Speata - 2Jennesina - 2
5Caisaletin Nelly31 Roma Ostia - 11Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 8Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 6Trofeo Lidense - 5Winter Trail Monti Simbruini - 1---------------
6Cenni Paola26 AppiaRun - 3We Run Rome - 3Corsa di Miguel - 3Mezzamaratona di Roma - 3Vale Correre - 3Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 3Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 2Corsa del Ricordo - 2Roma Ostia - 2Volaciampino - 2
7Bellucci Francesca25 Mezzamaratona di Roma - 6AppiaRun - 6Roma Ostia - 6Vale Correre - 5Ostia in corsa per l'ambiente - 2---------------
8Garbati Alessandra19 Mezzamaratona di Roma - 710 Del Mare Tarquinia - 4Ostia in corsa per l'ambiente - 44^ Roma By Night Run   - 4------------------
9Scarpa Cinzia19 Roma Ostia - 7Corsa di Miguel - 5Corsa del Ricordo - 3Maratona di Roma - 2We Run Rome - 2---------------
10Tonni Michela16 Roma Ostia - 9Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 3Corriroma - 2Trofeo Lidense - 2------------------
11Umana Sanchez Marisol15 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 5Corsa di Miguel - 4Roma Ostia - 3Vale Correre - 1Corri Bravetta - 1AppiaRun - 1------------
12De Vito Emanuela15 Roma Ostia - 4Mezzamaratona di Roma - 2Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 2Mezzamaratona di Fiumicino - 1Fast Trail dei Monti Simbruini - 1Ville Tuscolane - 1Volaciampino - 1Rock and Run - 1Corsa del Ricordo - 1Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 1
13Quadrino Maria Alessia12 Vale Correre - 410 Del Mare Tarquinia - 3Corri Bravetta - 310 Km Fiumicino - 1Ostia in corsa per l'ambiente - 1---------------
14Romano Alessia9 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 9---------------------------
15Di Paolo Francesca7 AppiaRun - 2Corsa di Miguel - 2Mezzamaratona di Roma - 1Roma Ostia - 1Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 1---------------
16Chiodi Alessandra3 Vale Correre - 2Corriroma - 1------------------------
17Sokal Nadzeya1 10 Del Mare Tarquinia - 1---------------------------