Classifica di Categoria

Best Maschili

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1 Palandro Felice 100 46668910161619
2 Gracili Pietro 297 10111418202733415172
3 D'Adamo Mario 658 9425557697084889094
4 Castagna Andrea 908 18192525304446165224312
5 Delle Fontane Mario 54 1466771112------
6 Iadarola Giovanni 158 7891519273340------
7 Troiani Benedetto 215 77121414454571------
8 Liso Nicola 607 21314246086144264------
9 Rea Vincenzo 2473 45461912363593811215---------
10 Giannini Lorenzo 102 61111222329------------
11 Semprini Roberto 1449 2543167174466574------------
12 Durante Danilo 1767 2445131164597806------------
13 Perotti Valerio 365 25354690169---------------
14 Amadori Francesco 13 2245------------------
15 Guerra Maurizio 27 45711------------------
16 Falcinelli Andrea 104 37985------------------
17 Giannini Francesco 635 826285316------------------
18 Sergi Bruno 376 62118196---------------------
19 Pompili Stefano 793 29349415---------------------
20 Merola Pasquale 19 19---------------------------
21 Delle Noci Gianni 43 43---------------------------
22 Gracili Riccardo 90 90---------------------------
23 Partesotti Alessandro 576 576---------------------------

Best Femminili

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1 Cenni Paola 10 1111111111
2 Garbati Alessandra 40 1114445677
3 Doria Susanna 191 58891315394153---
4 Caridi Barbara 42 111677712------
5 Quadrino Maria Alessia 97 11669111251------
6 Di Paolo Francesca 577 141617212547129308------
7 Cacciamano Monica 371 7917233653226---------
8 Seren Rosso Giorgia 126 123103971------------
9 Sokal Nadzeya 231 511182325149------------
10 Samengo Daniela Maria 19 478---------------------
11 Caisaletin Nelly 23 419------------------------
12 Scarpa Cinzia 221 72149------------------------
13 Valeri Roberta 10 10---------------------------
14 Romano Alessia 13 13---------------------------
15 Chiodi Alessandra 24 24---------------------------
16 Bellucci Francesca 45 45---------------------------


Classifica Assoluta

Uomini

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1Palandro Felice67 Roma Ostia - 11Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 9Maratona di Roma - 7Mezzamaratona di Roma - 7Trofeo Lidense - 6Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 6Mami Run - 6Appia Run - 6Corriamo al Tiburtino - 5La speata - 4
2Castagna Andrea46 Roma Ostia - 9Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 8Corriamo al Tiburtino - 6Maratona di Roma - 6Roma URBS Mundi   - 4Volaciampino - 4FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 3Roma By Night - 2Vale Correre - 2Appia Run - 2
3Troiani Benedetto45 Roma Ostia - 10Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 10Roma URBS Mundi   - 6Mezzamaratona di Roma - 5Maratona di Roma - 5La Panoramica - 4Jennesina - 3Snow Trail Monti Simbruini - 2------
4Iadarola Giovanni42 Mami Run - 7Appia Run - 7Mezzamaratona di Roma - 6FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 5Ville Tuscolane - 5Volaciampino - 5Roma By Night - 4Ostia in Corsa per l'ambiente - 3------
5Gracili Pietro31 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 5Corriamo al Tiburtino - 4Ville Tuscolane - 4La speata - 3Roma Ostia - 3Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 3Trofeo Lidense - 3Roma URBS Mundi   - 2Maratona di Roma - 2La Panoramica - 2
6Liso Nicola29 Mami Run - 5Appia Run - 5Roma Ostia - 5Trofeo Lidense - 4Vale Correre - 3Volaciampino - 3Only Women'S Run -Uomini - 310 KM DEL MARE - 1------
7Durante Danilo27 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 7Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 5Trofeo Lidense - 5Maratona di Roma - 4Roma Ostia - 410 KM DEL MARE - 2------------
8Guerra Maurizio25 Mami Run - 9Corriamo al Tiburtino - 7Vale Correre - 5FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 10km - 4------------------
9Semprini Roberto25 Roma Ostia - 6Roma URBS Mundi   - 5Mezzamaratona di Roma - 4Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 4Maratona di Roma - 3La Panoramica - 3------------
10Rea Vincenzo20 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 6Corsa di Miguel - 4Mezzamaratona di Roma - 3Roma Ostia - 2Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 2Trofeo Lidense - 2Roma By Night - 1---------
11Falcinelli Andrea20 Mami Run - 8Corsa di Miguel - 5Vale Correre - 4Correndo nei Giardini - 3------------------
12D'Adamo Mario20 Mami Run - 4Appia Run - 3Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 3Corsa di Miguel - 2Corri Bravetta - 2Corriamo al Tiburtino - 2Corri Orte - 1Mezzamaratona di Roma - 1Corsa de Noantri - 1La speata - 1
13Amadori Francesco19 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 11Ostia in Corsa per l'ambiente - 4Corsa de Noantri - 2Corri Orte - 2------------------
14Giannini Lorenzo16 Corriamo al Tiburtino - 4Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 4Corsa di Miguel - 3FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 10km - 2Corri per la Befana - 2Roma URBS Mundi   - 1------------
15Pompili Stefano15 Roma Ostia - 8Appia Run - 4FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 10km - 3---------------------
16Delle Fontane Mario15 Corri Bravetta - 3Ville Tuscolane - 3La speata - 2Mami Run - 2Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 2Corriamo al Tiburtino - 1FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 10km - 1Vale Correre - 1------
17Perotti Valerio8 Mami Run - 3Ville Tuscolane - 2Corri Bravetta - 1Appia Run - 1Volaciampino - 1---------------
18Partesotti Alessandro7 Roma Ostia - 7---------------------------
19Sergi Bruno7 Roma URBS Mundi   - 3FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 2Ostia in Corsa per l'ambiente - 2---------------------
20Giannini Francesco6 Mezzamaratona di Roma - 2Only Women'S Run -Uomini - 2Correndo nei Giardini - 1Corsa di Miguel - 1------------------
21Gracili Riccardo3 Snow Trail Monti Simbruini - 3---------------------------
22Merola Pasquale1 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 1---------------------------
23Delle Noci Gianni1 Mami Run - 1---------------------------

Donne

Posizione

Atleta

Totale Punti

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1Garbati Alessandra44 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 7Corsa de Noantri - 5Appia Run - 5Correndo nei Giardini - 5Roma By Night - 4Mezzamaratona di Roma - 4Mami Run - 4Only Women'S Run -Donne - 4FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 10km - 3Ostia in Corsa per l'ambiente - 3
2Caridi Barbara41 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 8Correndo nei Giardini - 7Mezzamaratona di Roma - 6Appia Run - 6Mami Run - 5Corri Orte - 3Vale Correre - 3Trofeo Lidense - 3------
3Doria Susanna26 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 5Appia Run - 4Corsa di Miguel - 4Roma By Night - 3FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 2Ostia in Corsa per l'ambiente - 2Mezzamaratona di Roma - 2Ville Tuscolane - 2Snow Trail Monti Simbruini - 2---
4Seren Rosso Giorgia24 Correndo nei Giardini - 6Mezzamaratona di Roma - 5Corsa di Miguel - 5Roma Ostia - 4Corri Orte - 2Vale Correre - 2------------
5Cacciamano Monica20 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 6Correndo nei Giardini - 4Mezzamaratona di Roma - 3Roma By Night - 2Maratona di Roma - 2Trofeo Lidense - 2MEZZAMARATONA DEL LAGO DI VICO - 1---------
6Quadrino Maria Alessia18 Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 4 Maratonina Di Bolsena - 3Only Women'S Run -Donne - 3FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 10km - 2Campagnano Vallelunga Race - 2Appia Run - 2Corri Orte - 1Vale Correre - 1------
7Di Paolo Francesca18 Corsa de Noantri - 3Mami Run - 3Correndo nei Giardini - 3Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 3Roma URBS Mundi   - 2Corsa di Miguel - 2 Maratonina Di Bolsena - 1Roma Ostia - 1------
8Cenni Paola16 Corsa de Noantri - 4Mami Run - 2Roma Ostia - 2Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 2Corri per la Befana - 1Trofeo Lidense - 1Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 1La Panoramica - 1Only Women'S Run -Donne - 1Volaciampino - 1
9Sokal Nadzeya7 Maratonina Di Bolsena - 2FIUMICINO HALF MARATHON - 10km - 1Campagnano Vallelunga Race - 1Correndo nei Giardini - 1Corsa di Miguel - 1Maratonina dell 'olio Dop Canino - 1------------
10Scarpa Cinzia6 Appia Run - 3Roma Ostia - 3------------------------
11Samengo Daniela Maria6 Corsa de Noantri - 2Correndo nei Giardini - 2Only Women'S Run -Donne - 2---------------------
12Romano Alessia6 Corsa di Miguel - 6---------------------------
13Caisaletin Nelly5 Snow Trail Monti Simbruini - 3Maratonina dei Tre Comuni - 2------------------------
14Bellucci Francesca3 Corsa di Miguel - 3---------------------------
15Chiodi Alessandra2 Corsa de Noantri - 2---------------------------